Дума города Усолье-Сибирское
 
 
 

Округ, ФИО

депутата

Границы округов

Округ № 1 Ильина Валентина Владимировна ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО УЛИЦА, дома №№ 20,21 ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 151,153,155 ЛИЗЫ ЧАЙКИНОЙ УЛИЦА МОЛОТОВАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 92,92Б,92В,100,104,144 НОВАТОРОВ УЛИЦА ОЛЕГА КОШЕВОГО УЛИЦА ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ УЛИЦА ПРУДОВАЯ УЛИЦА РОЗЫ ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1,2,3,4,5,9,11,13 СУВОРОВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 19,21,25,27,31,33 ФАБРИЧНАЯ УЛИЦА ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 50,52,54,56 МАТРОСОВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 3,5,5А,7 МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЕЙ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 2,4,4А,6 РОЗЫ ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ УЛИЦА, дом № 6 СУВОРОВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 2,4,6,8,10,12,16,17,22,23,24,30 ЭНГЕЛЬСА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1,3,5,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21Б, 23,25,27,29,31,33,35
Округ № 2 Ус Валерий Геннадьевич БАЙКАЛЬСКАЯ УЛИЦА ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 58,83,85,85А,168,170,172, 172А КОММУНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА МОЛОТОВАЯ УЛИЦА, дома частного сектора и дома №№ 80,84,86,88 НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ УЛИЦА ПАРОМНАЯ УЛИЦА ПРОТОЧНАЯ УЛИЦА РАБОЧИЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК РЕЧНОЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК СУВОРОВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1,1А,3,3А,5,7,9 7 УЧАСТОК УЛИЦА 8 МАРТА УЛИЦА АНГАРСКАЯ УЛИЦА БЕРЕЖКИ УЛИЦА БОЛОТНАЯ УЛИЦА БУРОВАЯ УЛИЦА ВОДНИКОВ УЛИЦА ЗАТОНСКАЯ УЛИЦА КОЛХОЗНАЯ УЛИЦА КРАСНОДОНЦЕВ УЛИЦА КРЕСТЬЯНИНА УЛИЦА КРУПСКОЙ УЛИЦА МАГИСТРАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дом № 70 МАЯКОВСКОГО УЛИЦА МИНСКАЯ УЛИЦА МОХОВАЯ УЛИЦА НЕКРАСОВАУЛИЦА САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «СОЛЕВАР» САЯНСКАЯ УЛИЦА СЕВЕРНАЯ УЛИЦА СМОЛЕНСКАЯ УЛИЦА СОЛЕВАРОВ УЛИЦА СТРОИТЕЛЕЙ 1 УЛИЦА ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ УЛИЦА ТУРГЕНЕВА УЛИЦА ФРУНЗЕ УЛИЦА ЦИМЛЯНСКАЯ УЛИЦА ЦИОЛКОВСКОГО УЛИЦА ЧЕРНЫШЕВСКОГО УЛИЦА ЭНТУЗИАСТОВ УЛИЦА ОГБУЗ «УСОЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТНАЯ ПСИХОНЕВРОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА» ГБУЗ «ИРКУТСКИЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ОНКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ДИСПАНСЕР. УСОЛЬСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ПАЛИАТИВНОЙ ПОМОЩИ»
Округ № 3 Кучаров Вадим Бахтиярович ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 87,89 КАРЛА ЛИБКНЕХТА УЛИЦА, дома частного сектора КИРОВА ПЕРЕУЛОК МОЛОТОВАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 24,28,30,32,34, 36,38,66,70,70А,70Б,74,76,78,80А РЕСПУБЛИКИ ПЕРЕУЛОК РЕСПУБЛИКИ УЛИЦА, дома №№2,4,6,12,16,18,20,22,24,30,32,34,36 ДЕПУТАТСКАЯ УЛИЦА ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома частного сектора с нечетными номерами КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ УЛИЦА ЛЕНИНА УЛИЦА, дома частного сектора №№ 21-67 (нечетные), №№ 28-72 (четные) ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ УЛИЦА ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК ОРДЖОНИКИДЗЕ УЛИЦА ПИОНЕРСКАЯ УЛИЦА РЕСПУБЛИКИ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17 ИЗОЛЯТОР ВРЕМЕННОГО СОДЕРЖАНИЯ МЕЖМУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ОТДЕЛА МВД РФ «УСОЛЬСКИЙ»
Округ № 4 Зеленский Фёдор Викторович ГАСТЕЛЛО ПЕРЕУЛОК ГАСТЕЛЛО УЛИЦА КРАСНОФЛОТСКАЯ УЛИЦА КУРОРТНЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК ЛЕНИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1-19 (нечетные), №№ 2-26 (четные) МАКСИМА ГОРЬКОГО УЛИЦА МАРАТОВСКИЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК МИРА УЛИЦА ПУШКИНА УЛИЦА СИБИРСКИЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК СОВЕТСКАЯ УЛИЦА СОВЕТСКОЙ АРМИИ УЛИЦА УВАТОВА УЛИЦА 1 МАЯ УЛИЦА 7 НОЯБРЯ УЛИЦА 9 МАЯ УЛИЦА БОЛЬШИЕ КОЧКИ УЛИЦА ВАТУТИНА УЛИЦА, дом № 2 ВОЙКОВА УЛИЦА ВОЛОДАРСКОГО ПЕРЕУЛОК ГОГОЛЯ УЛИЦА ДОРОЖНАЯ УЛИЦА ЕСЕНИНА УЛИЦА ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА КАЛИНИНА УЛИЦА КАРЛА МАРКСА УЛИЦА КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ УЛИЦА КОННЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК КРАСНОЙ ЗВЕЗДЫ ПЕРЕУЛОК КРАСНОЙ ЗВЕЗДЫ УЛИЦА КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН УЛИЦА ЛЕРМОНТОВА УЛИЦА ЛУГОВАЯ УЛИЦА МАГИСТРАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, все дома, кроме дома № 70 МАЛАЯ УЛИЦА МЕТАЛЛУРГИЧЕСКАЯ УЛИЦА МЕНДЕЛЕЕВА УЛИЦА, все дома с нечетными номерами и дома №№ 2,4,6,8, 10,12,14,16,18 НАРОДНАЯ УЛИЦА НЕФТЯНАЯ УЛИЦА ОХОТНИКОВ УЛИЦА ПАВЛИКА МОРОЗОВА ПЕРЕУЛОК ПЕСЧАНАЯ УЛИЦА ПОЛЕВАЯ УЛИЦА ПОЛИГОННАЯ УЛИЦА ПОЧТОВЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ УЛИЦА ПРОЛЕТАРСКИЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК РАДИЩЕВА УЛИЦА САДОВЫЙ ТУПИК УЛИЦА СВЕРДЛОВА УЛИЦА СТЕПНАЯ УЛИЦА УРИЦКОГО УЛИЦА ХИМИЧЕСКАЯ УЛИЦА ЧАПАЕВА УЛИЦА ЧКАЛОВА УЛИЦА ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК
Округ № 5 Павловский Сергей Валерьевич БОГДАНА ХМЕЛЬНИЦКОГО УЛИЦА ВАТУТИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1,4,5,7 КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,21 КОРОСТОВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 ЛЕНИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 76,82,84 МЕНДЕЛЕЕВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 22,24,26,30,32,34,36,38,40,42 ФЕСТИВАЛЬНЫЙ ПРОЕЗД ШЕВЧЕНКО УЛИЦА
Округ № 6 Дорошина Валентина Лукична ВАТУТИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 14,16,18,20,22,24,26,30,34,36,38,40,42,44,46 КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 2,4,6,8,10,12,24,26,28 СЕРЕГИНА ПРОЕЗД, дома №№ 1,2,3,4,6,12,12А,14,16,18 СЕЧЕНОВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 13,15,17,19,21 ГБУЗ «ИРКУТСКИЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ КОЖНО-ВЕНЕРОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ДИСПАНСЕР» УСОЛЬСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Округ № 7 Васильев Антон Александрович ВАТУТИНА УЛИЦА, дом № 48 КОРОСТОВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 31,33,37,39,41,43,45,47,49 ЛУЖКИ УЛИЦА ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 49,85 СЕРЕГИНА ПРОЕЗД, дома № 8 СЕЧЕНОВА УЛИЦА, все дома, кроме домов №№ 13,15,17,19, 21 СТОПАНИ УЛИЦА, дома № 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37 АНДРЕЕВСКАЯ УЛИЦА БЕРЕЗОВАЯ УЛИЦА БРАТЬЕВ МИХАЛЕВЫХ УЛИЦА БУЙВОЛОВОЙ УЛИЦА ВЕТОШКИНА УЛИЦА ВИШНЁВАЯ УЛИЦА ГАЙДАРА УЛИЦА ГОНЧАРОВА УЛИЦА ГРОМНИЦКОГО УЛИЦА ДУБИНИНА УЛИЦА ЖУКОВСКОГО УЛИЦА ЗАПАДНАЯ УЛИЦА ЗАРЕЧНАЯ УЛИЦА ЗАРУКИНА УЛИЦА ЗЕЛЕНАЯ УЛИЦА КАРПОВА ПЕРЕУЛОК КЛУБНЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК КОРОЛЕНКО УЛИЦА КОТОВСКОГО УЛИЦА КРАСИЛОВСКОГО УЛИЦА КУЗЬМИНА УЛИЦА КУПЦА ПОНОМАРЕВА УЛИЦА ЛАЗО УЛИЦА МИЧУРИНА УЛИЦА МОСКОВСКАЯ УЛИЦА ПАВЛОВА УЛИЦА ПАРКОВАЯ УЛИЦА ПАХОМЧИКА УЛИЦА ПОЖАРСКОГО УЛИЦА ПОПОВА УЛИЦА ПУГАЧЕВА УЛИЦА РЕПИНА УЛИЦА РОДНИКОВАЯ УЛИЦА САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ЕЛОЧКА» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ЗДОРОВЬЕ» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ПЕРВЕНЕЦ» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ПЕРВЕНЕЦ-1» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «СТРОИТЕЛЬ-1» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «СТРОИТЕЛЬ-2» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ПЕРВЕНЕЦ НОВЫЙ» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «РОМАШКА» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «СИРЕНЬ» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «СОСНОВЫЙ БОР» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ХИМИК-1» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ЭНЕРГЕТИК-1» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ЭНЕРГЕТИК-2» СВОБОДЫ УЛИЦА СЕЛИВЕРСТОВА УЛИЦА СИРЕНЕВАЯ УЛИЦА СОСНОВАЯ УЛИЦА СОСНОВЫЙ БОР УЛИЦА СТРОИТЕЛЕЙ УЛИЦА СУРИКОВА УЛИЦА ТОЛСТОГО УЛИЦА УСОЛЬСКАЯ УЛИЦА ФУРМАНОВА УЛИЦА ФУЧИКА УЛИЦА ЦЕЛИННАЯ УЛИЦА ШАМАНСКОГО УЛИЦА ШУСТОВОЙ УЛИЦА ЩОРСА УЛИЦА ЭНЕРГЕТИКОВ УЛИЦА ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ УЛИЦА ОБЛАСТНОЕ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЕ КАЗЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ КАДЕТСКАЯ ШКОЛА-ИНТЕРНАТ «УСОЛЬСКИЙ ГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ КАДЕТСКИЙ КОРПУС»
Округ № 8 Ивкин Александр Иванович АЛЕКСАНДРОВСКАЯ УЛИЦА АЛЕКСЕЕВСКАЯ УЛИЦА БАБУШКИНА УЛИЦА БЕЛОРУССКАЯ УЛИЦА ВАСИЛИЯ ПОТАПОВА УЛИЦА ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ УЛИЦА ВОСТОЧНАЯ УЛИЦА ГЕРЦЕНА УЛИЦА ГЛИНЯНЫЙ КАРЬЕР УЛИЦА ДМИТРИЕВСКАЯ УЛИЦА ЕКАТЕРИНИНСКАЯУЛИЦА ЖЕЛЯБОВА УЛИЦА ЖЕМЧУЖНАЯ УЛИЦА КАЛАНДАРАШВИЛИ УЛИЦА КЛАРЫ ЦЕТКИН УЛИЦА КОММУНАРОВ УЛИЦА ЛЕСНАЯ УЛИЦА ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ УЛИЦА ЛИНЕЙНАЯ УЛИЦА ЛОМОНОСОВА УЛИЦА МАКАРЕНКО УЛИЦА МАРИИНСКАЯ УЛИЦА НАДЕЖДЫ УЛИЦА НИКОЛАЕВСКАЯ УЛИЦА НОВЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ПАЙЩИК» ОЗЕРНАЯ УЛИЦА ПАРХОМЕНКО УЛИЦА ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК ПОПЕРЕЧНЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК ПУТЕЙСКАЯ УЛИЦА РОССИЙСКАЯ УЛИЦА САВЕЛЬЕВСКАЯ УЛИЦА САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «БЕРЕЗКА» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «БЕРЕЗКА-2» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ОЛЬХА» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ГОРОДСКОЕ» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «КООПЕРАТОР» САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО «ЛЕСОВОД» СОФИЙСКАЯ УЛИЦА ТИМИРЯЗЕВА УЛИЦА УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ УЛИЦА ФАДЕЕВА УЛИЦА ВОКЗАЛЬНЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК КООПЕРАТИВНЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 40,42,48 ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО УЛИЦА, дома №№ 35,39 НАГОРНАЯ УЛИЦА ОСТРОВСКОГО УЛИЦА ПЛЕХАНОВА УЛИЦА
Округ № 9 Неудачин Павел Геннадьевич КУЙБЫШЕВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 18,20 ЛЕНИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 107,109 СТОПАНИ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 41,43,45,47,51,53,55,57,61,61А,63,65,67,69,70,71,73,75
Округ № 10 Сухарев Дмитрий Вячеславович ЛЕНИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 103,105 СЕРЕГИНА ПРОЕЗД, дома №№ 32,32А,32Б СТОПАНИ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 77,79,81,83,85,87,89 КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дом № 58 ЛЕНИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 93,97,99 СЕРЕГИНА ПРОЕЗД, дома №№ 5 – 43 (нечетные) и дома №№ 20,22, 24,24А,28,30
Округ № 11 Орлов Николай Иванович ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 2,4,8 КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 32,36,38, 39,41,44,45,47,49,50,52,53,55, 57,59,61,63 КУЙБЫШЕВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 6,8,10,12,14 ЛЕНИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 69,77,81,85,87,89,91 СЕРЕГИНА ПРОЕЗД, дома №№ 45,47,49,51 ТОЛБУХИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 4,6,8,10,12,14,16, 20,22,24,26,28,30,32,38,40,42
Округ № 12 Букреев Вадим Сергеевич КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 60,60/1,60/2,60/3,60/4,60/5, 60/6,60/7,62А/1,62А/2,62А/3,62А/4, 67,69,71,73,75 КУЙБЫШЕВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1,5,7,9,11 ТОЛБУХИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1,1А,46,46А КИРЗАВОДСКАЯ УЛИЦА КИРПИЧНАЯ УЛИЦА КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 79,79А,79Б МЕХАНИЗАТОРОВ УЛИЦА ТОЛБУХИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 11,44,44А,50,54,56,64 ТРУДОВАЯ УЛИЦА
Округ № 13 Аникеев-Борн Фёдор Валерьевич ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 10,12,14,16,20,20А,22,26,28,30,34 КУЙБЫШЕВА УЛИЦА, дом № 1А ТОЛБУХИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 3,5,7,9,13А,15,19,23,25
Округ № 14 Каныгина Анна Сергеевна КАРЛА ЛИБКНЕХТА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 56,60,62,64 КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 72,72А,74,74А,76,76А,78,78А, 80,81,81Б,83,83-83А,83Б,85,85А ТОЛБУХИНА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 58,62,66 ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 32А,36,38,40,42,46,48 КАРЛА ЛИБКНЕХТА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 57,59,61 МАТРОСОВА УЛИЦА, дом № 4 ТОЛБУХИНА УЛИЦА, дом № 27,29 ЭНГЕЛЬСА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 2,4,6,8
Округ № 15 Гарбарчук Сергей Юрьевич АКСАКОВА УЛИЦА БЕРЕГОВАЯ УЛИЦА ДЕКАБРИСТОВ УЛИЦА КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 91,92,93,94,95,96,97,99,100,104,108 МАТРОСОВА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 11,13 МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЕЙ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 3,5,7,8,8А,8Б,9,10,11,12,15,17, 20, 20/1, 20/2, 20/3, 20/4 РОЗЫ ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ УЛИЦА, дома №№ 38,40,42,44 СТЕПАНА РАЗИНАУЛИЦА ЭНГЕЛЬСА УЛИЦА, дома №№ 22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36 ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО УЛИЦА, дома №№ 1-19 КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 126,134 КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 6,8,10,16,31 ЛЕНИНСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дом № 9 ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО УЛИЦА, дома №№ 19А,19Б
Округ № 16 Мельников Сергей Анатольевич БЕЛИНСКОГО УЛИЦА БУРЛОВА УЛИЦА ГЛИНКИ УЛИЦА КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дом № 124 КРЫЛОВА УЛИЦА ЛИТВИНОВА УЛИЦА ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО УЛИЦА, дома частного сектора и дома №№ 1,3,5,7,11,12,13,16,17,21,37,41,43,45 ОВРАЖНАЯ УЛИЦА ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ УЛИЦА, все дома кроме домов №№ 49,85 ЧАЙКОВСКОГО УЛИЦА
Округ № 17 Измайлова Кристина Геннадьевна КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 30,32,34,36,36А,38,38А,44 ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО УЛИЦА, дома №№ 23,27,33,39А КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 14,18,20,22,24,26,32А ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО УЛИЦА, дома №№ 29,39Б
Округ № 18 Ефремкина Наталья Александровна ЛЕНИНСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 2,6,10,12,18,24,26,28,56,58,60 РЕМОНТНАЯ УЛИЦА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ УЛИЦА КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 3,5,33,35,37,41,43 ЛЕНИНСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 1,4,8,14,16,20,22
Округ № 19 Костомахина Марина Анатольевна КОСМОНАВТОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 5,7,13,42,50,52,54,56,60,62,64 ХИМИКОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 51,53,55 КОСМОНАВТОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 2,2А,3,4,9,11,13Б,15,17,19,21 КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН ПРОСПЕКТ, дом № 39
Округ № 20 Прохоров Сергей Николаевич КОСМОНАВТОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 8,10,12,16 КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73 ХИМИКОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дом № 15 КОСМОНАВТОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 14,18,20,22,26,28,30,32,34,38,40,44,48
Округ № 21 ХИМИКОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13 КОСМОНАВТОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дом № 46 ХИМИКОВ ПРОСПЕКТ, дома №№ 27,29,31,32,34,35,39,43,43/1,45,47.

 

Яндекс.Метрика